Skip to content
CEV Men’s Volleyball Cup 2021/2022

CEV Men’s Volleyball Cup 2021/2022

November 9; 2021
18h00 London Poland (ANG)CEV Men’s Volleyball Cup 2021/2022
Cancelled Orion DoetinchemOrion Doetinchem (PB) 18h00 Tartu BB (EST)Tartu BB 1 – 3
(21-25; 18-25; 25-20; 23-25) Zenith kazanZenit Kazan (RUS) 7:00 p.m. Shakhtar Soligorsk (BLR)Shakhtar Soligorsk 0 – 3
(20-25; 22-25; 21-25) SWD Powervolleys DürenSWD Powervolleys Düren (ALL)
November 10; 2021
5:00 p.m. CSM Arcada Galati (ROU)CSM Arcada Galati 3 – 1
(25-19; 25-17; 22-25; 25-21) VK Lvi PragueVK Lvi Prague (RTC) 5:00 p.m. Zenit Kazan (RUS)Zenith kazan 3 – 0
(25-21; 25-17; 25-19) Tartu BBTartu BB (EST) 5:30 p.m. VALLEPa Sastamala (END)Sastamala FREE 0 – 3
(18-25; 19-25; 23-25) Modena volleyModena Volley (ITA) 18h00 Accept Budva (MNT)Accept Budva 23
(20-25; 25-21; 25-21; 22-25; 7-15) Volley Haasrode LeuvenVolleyball Haasrode Leuven (BEL) 7:00 p.m. UVC Graz (AUT)UVC Graz 1 – 3
(17-25; 19-25; 31-29; 22-25) Dinamo BucharestDinamo Bucharest (ROU) 7:00 p.m. SVG Lüneburg (ALL)SVG Lüneburg 3 – 0
(25-20; 25-21; 25-22) Kraljevo pondRibnica Kraljevo (SRB) 7:00 p.m. SWD Powervolleys Düren (ALL)SWD Powervolleys Düren 3 – 0
(25-16; 25-21; 25-23) Shakhtar SoligorskShakhtar Soligorsk (BLR) 7:00 p.m. Volleyball Amriswil (SUI)Volleyball Amriswil 3 – 1
(19-25; 25-21; 25-17; 25-21) Chênois GenevaChênois Geneva (SUI) 7:30 p.m. Draism Dynamo Apeldoorn (PB)Draism Dynamo Apeldoorn 1 – 3
(22-25; 17-25; 25-19; 16-25) VB ToursExcursions VB (FRA) 20h15 Spartak Komarno (SVK)Spartak komarno 1 – 3
(25-23; 20-25; 13-25; 10-25) Sports Arkas IzmirArkas Sports Izmir (TUR) 20h30 CV Guaguas Las Palmas (ESP)CV Guaguas Las Palmas 3 – 0
(25-20; 25-22; 25-22) Calcite KamnikCalcite Kamnik (SLO)
November 11; 2021
7:00 p.m. HAOK Mladost Zagreb (CRO)HAOK Mladost Zagreb 3 – 0
(26-24; 25-23; 25-12) SK Ústi nad LabemSK Ústí nad Labem (RTC)
November 16; 2021
18h00 OK Mladost Brcko (BOS)Accept Mladost Brcko 0 – 3
(17-25; 23-25; 14-25) PGE Skra BelchatówPGE Skra Belchatow (POL)
November 17; 2021
5:00 p.m. Arkas Sports Izmir (TUR)Sports Arkas Izmir 3 – 0
(25-20; 25-16; 25-20) Spartak komarnoSpartak Komarno (SVK) 18h00 SK Ústí nad Labem (RTC)SK Ústi nad Labem 1 – 3
(25-21; 21-25; 23-25; 21-25) HAOK Mladost ZagrebHAOK Mladost Zagreb (CRO) 18h00 Dinamo Bucharest (ROU)Dinamo Bucharest 3 – 1
(20-25; 25-12; 25-23; 25-21) UVC GrazUVC Graz (AUT) 7:00 p.m. VK Lvi Prague (RTC)VK Lvi Prague 3 – 2
(23-25; 25-18; 17-25; 25-19; 15-12) CSM Arcada GalatiCSM Arcada Galati (ROU) 7:00 p.m. Ribnica Kraljevo (SRB)Kraljevo pond 3 – 1
(25-18; 25-22; 21-25; 25-18) SVG LüneburgSVG Lüneburg (ALL) 7:00 p.m. Chênois Geneva (SUI)Chênois Geneva 3 – 0
(25-23; 25-23; 25-18) Volleyball AmriswilVolleyball Amriswil (SUI) 20h00 Calcite Kamnik (SLO)Calcite Kamnik 1 – 3
(24-26; 25-19; 21-25; 21-25) CV Guaguas Las PalmasCV Guaguas Las Palmas (ESP) 20h00 Orion Doetinchem (PB)Orion Doetinchem 3 – 2
(21-25; 25-19; 25-22; 21-25; 15-12) CEV Men’s Volleyball Cup 2021/2022London Poland (ANG) 20h00 Excursions VB (FRA)VB Tours 3 – 0
(25-14; 25-14; 25-17) Draism Dynamo ApeldoornDraism Dynamo Apeldoorn (PB) 20h30 Volleyball Haasrode Leuven (BEL)Volley Haasrode Leuven 3 – 1
(25-8; 17-25; 25-22; 25-19) Accept BudvaAccept Budva (MNT) 20h30 Modena Volley (ITA)Modena volley 3 – 0
(25-21; 25-14; 25-14) Sastamala FREEVALLEPa Sastamala (END)
November 18; 2021
18h00 PGE Skra Belchatow (POL)PGE Skra Belchatów 3 – 0
(25-20; 25-8; 25-14) Accept Mladost BrckoOK Mladost Brcko (BOS)
November 30; 2021
20h00 Chênois Geneva (SUI)Chênois Geneva 23
(23-25; 25-18; 19-25; 25-19; 14-16) Neftohimic 2010 BurgasNeftohimic 2010 Burgas (BUL) 20h30 Modena Volley (ITA)Modena volley 3 – 1
(25-15; 25-17; 20-25; 25-21) Zalaú VMZalau VM (ROU)
December 1; 2021
16h00 Dinamo Bucharest (ROU)Dinamo Bucharest
23
(26-28; 25-19; 21-25; 25-21; 11-15) United Volleys Rhein-MainUnited Volleys Rhein-Main (ALL) 5:00 p.m. Ceske Budejovice (RTC)Czech budejovice 23
(23-25; 25-19; 25-21; 22-25; 20-22) Kuzbass KemerovoKuzbass Kemerovo (RUS) 5:00 p.m. Arkas Sports Izmir (TUR)Sports Arkas Izmir 3 – 2
(25-21; 25-22; 21-25; 17-25; 15-7) Spor Toto SK AnkaraSpor Toto SK Ankara (TUR) 18h00 Zalau VM (ROU)Zalaú VM 0 – 3
(13-25; 14-25; 15-25) Modena volleyModena Volley (ITA) 18h00 PGE Skra Belchatow (POL)PGE Skra Belchatów 3 – 0
(25-15; 25-20; 25-21) Dukla liberecDukla Liberec (RTC) 18h00 CSM Arcada Galati (ROU)CSM Arcada Galati 3 – 0
(25-18; 25-23; 31-29) Chaumont 52 Haute MarneChaumont 52 Haute-Marne (FRA) 7:00 p.m. Ribnica Kraljevo (SRB)Kraljevo pond 1 – 3
(19-25; 25-20; 16-25; 18-25) CEZ Karlovy Vary Karlovy VaryCEZ Karlovy Vary Karlovy Vary (RTC) 7:30 p.m. HAOK Mladost Zagreb (CRO)HAOK Mladost Zagreb 1 – 3
(16-25; 25-18; 24-26; 22-25) True MonzaVero Monza (ITA) 20h00 Excursions VB (FRA)VB Tours 3 – 1
(25-15; 19-25; 25-17; 25-15) AL GroningenAL Groningen (PB) 20h00 Montpellier UC Volleyball (FRA)Montpellier Volleyball UC 3 – 0
(25-20; 25-22; 25-14) Olympiacos PiraeusOlympiacos Piraeus (GRE) 20h30 CV Guaguas Las Palmas (ESP)CV Guaguas Las Palmas 3 – 1
(19-25; 25-17; 25-16; 25-15) Volleyball MenenVolley Menen (BEL) 20h30 Volleyball Haasrode Leuven (BEL)Volley Haasrode Leuven 3 – 0
(25-21; 28-26; 25-19) Phoenician SyrosPhoenician Syros (GRE)
December 2; 2021
20h00 Orion Doetinchem (PB)Orion Doetinchem 3 – 0
(25-16; 25-18; 25-20) TSV JonahTSV Jona (SUI)
December 7; 2021
5:00 p.m. Neftohimic 2010 Burgas (BUL)Neftohimic 2010 Burgas 3 – 1
(17-25; 29-27; 25-21; 25-20) Chênois GenevaChênois Geneva (SUI) 7:00 p.m. SWD Powervolleys Düren (ALL)SWD Powervolleys Düren 23
(19-25; 26-24; 25-23; 23-25; 14-16) Galatasaray IstanbulGalatasaray Istanbul (TUR) 7:00 p.m. Olympiacos Piraeus (GRE)Olympiacos Piraeus 23
(19-25; 20-25; 25-23; 26-24; 15-17) Montpellier Volleyball UCMontpellier UC Volleyball (FRA)
December 8; 2021
15h00 Spor Toto SK Ankara (TUR)Spor Toto SK Ankara 3 – 1
(25-19; 25-20; 23-25; 25-20) Sports Arkas IzmirArkas Sports Izmir (TUR) 5:00 p.m. SK Aich / Dob (AUT)SK Aich / Dob 0 – 3
(12-25; 18-25; 19-25) Zenith kazanZenit Kazan (RUS) 5:00 p.m. Phoenician Syros (GRE)Phoenician Syros 3 – 1
(21-25; 25-17; 25-15; 25-17) Volley Haasrode LeuvenVolleyball Haasrode Leuven (BEL) 18h00 CEZ Karlovy Vary Karlovy Vary (RTC)CEZ Karlovy Vary Karlovy Vary 3 – 1
(20-25; 28-26; 25-18; 25-17) Kraljevo pondRibnica Kraljevo (SRB) 7:00 p.m. United Volleys Rhein-Main (ALL)United Volleys Rhein-Main 3 – 2
(23-25; 25-13; 24-26; 25-23; 15-9) Dinamo BucharestDinamo Bucharest (ROU) 7:00 p.m. Galatasaray Istanbul (TUR)Galatasaray Istanbul 3 – 0
(25-17; 25-19; 25-23) SWD Powervolleys DürenSWD Powervolleys Düren (ALL) 20h00 Volley Menen (BEL)Volleyball Menen 0 – 3
(22-25; 20-25; 19-25) CV Guaguas Las PalmasCV Guaguas Las Palmas (ESP) 20h00 AL Groningen (PB)AL Groningen 0 – 3
(11-25; 21-25; 22-25) VB ToursExcursions VB (FRA) 20h00 Chaumont 52 Haute-Marne (FRA)Chaumont 52 Haute Marne 3 – 2
(25-20; 22-25; 20-25; 25-23; 17-15) CSM Arcada GalatiCSM Arcada Galati (ROU)
December 9; 2021
13h00 Kuzbass Kemerovo (RUS)Kuzbass Kemerovo 3 – 1
(25-21; 19-25; 25-14; 25-21) Czech budejoviceCeske Budejovice (RTC) 5:00 p.m. Zenit Kazan (RUS)Zenith kazan 3 – 0
(25-17; 25-23; 25-12) SK Aich / DobSK Aich / Dob (AUT) 18h00 Dukla Liberec (RTC)Dukla liberec 1 – 3
(20-25; 17-25; 25-23; 23-25) PGE Skra BelchatówPGE Skra Belchatow (POL) 7:00 p.m. Vero Monza (ITA)True Monza 3 – 1
(23-25; 25-14; 25-15; 25-20) HAOK Mladost ZagrebHAOK Mladost Zagreb (CRO)
December 16; 2021
20h00 TSV Jona (SUI)TSV Jonah 1 – 3
(23-25; 18-25; 25-23; 11-25) Orion DoetinchemOrion Doetinchem (PB)

Journaltime.org Copr.